CVR 30556828Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)TommerupFounded 5 Oct 2007
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+458.5% on 2024
Result
+966.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HFS EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHFS HOLDING ApSCVR 30556739, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Oct 2007
Henrik Fuglsig Svendsensince 5 Oct 2007
CVR 30556739100% of capital and votessince 5 Oct 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HFS HOLDING ApS, since 4 Oct 2007
Holding company
CVR 30556739Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HFS EJENDOMME ApS, since 5 Oct 2007
This company
HFS EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 30556828
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 408 | 385 | 552 | 204 | 1,142 |
| Operating profit | +367 | +873 | +537 | +191 | +1,133 |
| Result for the year | +148 | +1,032 | +491 | +162 | +967 |
| Equity | 1,928 | 2,960 | 3,451 | 3,613 | 4,579 |
| Total assets | 7,695 | 5,958 | 5,842 | 5,963 | 6,525 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -22.7% | -5.7% | -38.5% | -63% | 458.5% |
| EBITDA | 408 | 1,362 | 552 | 204 | 1,142 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 353.6% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5,060 | 2,135 | 1,565 | 1,514 | 990 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 12.4x | 1.6x | 2.8x | 7.4x | 0.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4%note 1 | 11.9% | 9% | 2.9% | 17.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5,154 | 660 | -742 | -861 | -2,900 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013676484Kirkevej 34, 5690 Tommerup