CVR 30542991Private limited company (ApS)Agenturhandel med ikke-specialiseret varesortiment (461900)HelsingeFounded 23 Apr 2008
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+33.7% on 2024
Result
-26.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Wichert van Oene50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2008
Marie-Louise Ninette Brüel van Oene50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2017
Wichert van Oenesince 23 Apr 2008
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2008
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,620 | 2,087 | 608 | 933 | 1,248 |
| Operating profit | +324 | +795 | -666 | -313 | +7 |
| Result for the year | +384 | +383 | -489 | -163 | -27 |
| Equity | 2,064 | 2,332 | 1,726 | 1,441 | 1,279 |
| Total assets | 2,607 | 2,885 | 1,943 | 1,522 | 1,395 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -2.4% | 28.8% | -70.9% | 53.5% | 33.7% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 797 | -653 | -300 | 19 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 38.2% | -107.4% | -32.1% | 1.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,607note 2 | -2,766 | -1,804 | -1,346 | -1,297 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cash | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -2,963.3%note 5 | 13.3%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 64note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014385505Frederiksværkvej 142, 3200 Helsinge
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.