CVR 30536800Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København VFounded 22 May 2014
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-105.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+9.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
17.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ASH 3K ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAndreas Sachse100% of capital and votes, since 22 May 2014
Andreas Sachsesince 22 May 2014
100% of capital and votessince 22 May 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4588456250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45915352100% of capital and votes
CVR 4512647110% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ASH 3K ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 305371305% to under 10% of capital10 Mar 2016 to 1 Mar 2021
CVR 404470245% to under 10% of capital and votes10 Apr 2019 to 7 May 2020
CVR 370532365% to under 10% of capital and votes25 Feb 2016 to 3 Mar 2017
CVR 3053678950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Jul 2014 to 9 Mar 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -16 | -11 | -24 | -112 | -105 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -11 | -24 | -112 | -255 |
| Result for the year | -133 | -158 | +13,318 | +1,592 | +9,605 |
| Equity | 1,547 | 1,389 | 14,708 | 12,800 | 17,405 |
| Total assets | 6,073 | 6,098 | 17,259 | 15,761 | 18,213 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,558 | -1,400 | -14,502 | -13,005 | -11,224 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -19.1%note 2 | -14,818.8% | -6.7%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 21 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 3 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 5 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 16 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 10 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019427370Dybbølsgade 48, 1721 København V