CVR 30529782Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)HovedgårdFounded 28 Aug 2007
100% of capital and votessince 28 Aug 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-2,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Lund Mortensen100% of capital and votes, since 28 Aug 2007
Michael Lund Mortensensince 28 Aug 2007
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | 2 | 3 | -4 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -9 | +2 | +2 | -4 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +5 | -13 | +2 | -4 | -3 |
| Equity | 136 | 66 | 65 | 61 | 58 |
| Total assets | 136 | 68 | 66 | 61 | 58 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -226,5% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 2 | -4 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | 73,5% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -58note 6 | -66note 6 | -60note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 8 | 43,5%note 9 | n.m.note 10 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013568436Vedsletvej 9, 8732 Hovedgård