CVR 30512081Public limited company (A/S)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)RøndeFounded 2 Jul 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DLI 2 A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+7.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
FAISKÆR HOLDING ApSCVR 30360346, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2023
KAROLINEHØJ HOLDING ApSCVR 30484827, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2007
and 1 moreHans-Henrik Dalsgaard Hansensince 2 Jul 2007
CVR 3048482725% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2007
CVR 3048930625% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2007
CVR 3036034650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3036470833.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 18 Dec 20232 Jul 2007 to 18 Dec 2023
CVR 3048546710% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 18 Dec 20232 Jul 2007 to 18 Dec 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FAISKÆR HOLDING ApS, since 15 Mar 2007
Holding company
CVR 30360346Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in DLI 2 A/S, since 18 Dec 2023
This company
DLI 2 A/S
CVR 30512081
1 Danish company, which own 4 more one level down.
CVR 3072228020% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 31422930100% of capital and votes
CVR 3056320425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3051184010% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3051278210% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DLI 2 A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Jul 2007 to 4 Nov 2026.
2 Jul 2007 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | -8 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +835 | +1,502 | +1,564 | +959 | +7,291 |
| Equity | 19,898 | 21,400 | 22,964 | 23,523 | 30,815 |
| Total assets | 19,906 | 21,408 | 22,972 | 23,531 | 30,823 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 1 | -43note 1 | -36note 1 | -27note 1 | -21note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bo Ibsen, den 31.01.2024, Liselotte Madsen, den 31.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Erik Revsbech Jensen, den 31.01.2024.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG C. Jespersen, den 27.03.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Djurs Revision v/ Peter Engvang, 8961 Allingåbro, den 27.03.2008.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Hans-Henrik Dalsgaard Hansen, den 03.07.2007.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Liselotte Madsen, den 03.07.2007.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.07.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.07.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 800,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30364708 IBSENSEJE HOLDING ApS, Nødagervej 69, Pederstrup, 8560 Kolind, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30484827 KAROLINEHØJ HOLDING ApS, Elkjærvej 11, 8543 Hornslet, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30485467 BRODAL INVEST ApS, Hedegaardsvej 17, Hedegaard, 8585 Glesborg, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30489306 PANNERUPGAARD HOLDING ApS, Pannerupvej 19, Trige, 8520 Lystrup, den 02.07.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Gårdejer Mogens Tom Jakobsen (formand), den 02.07.2007, Hans-Henrik Dalsgaard Hansen, den 02.07.2007, Gårdejer Bo Ibsen, den 02.07.2007, Planlægningschef Steen Bilde Jørgensen, den 02.07.2007.
Direktion:
Hans-Henrik Dalsgaard Hansen, den 02.07.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsen, eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
KPMG C. Jespersen, 8100 Århus C, den 02.07.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
02.07.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013422210Føllevej 5, 8410 Rønde