CVR 30511840Public limited company (A/S)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)RøndeFounded 2 Jul 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DLI 1 A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+7.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
NEB HOLDING ApSCVR 31371686, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2023
ELGAARDSMINDE INVEST ApSCVR 30492153, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2007
and 2 moreHans-Henrik Dalsgaard Hansensince 2 Jul 2007
CVR 3036238110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2007
CVR 3049215325% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 2 Oct 2023since 2 Jul 2007
CVR 3137168650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2023
CVR 3072228010% to under 15% of capital and votessince 11 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3036218710% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 11 Sep 20202 Jul 2007 to 11 Sep 2020
CVR 3036269125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 18 Dec 20232 Jul 2007 to 18 Dec 2023
CVR 3036426025% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 18 Dec 20232 Jul 2007 to 18 Dec 2023
CVR 3048760510% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 2 Oct 20232 Jul 2007 to 31 Aug 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NEB HOLDING ApS, since 10 Apr 2008
Holding company
CVR 31371686Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in DLI 1 A/S, since 18 Dec 2023
This company
DLI 1 A/S
CVR 30511840
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 3072228020% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 31422930100% of capital and votes
CVR 3056320425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3051278210% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DLI 1 A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Jul 2007 to 5 Nov 2026.
2 Jul 2007 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | -8 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +835 | +1,501 | +1,564 | +959 | +7,291 |
| Equity | 19,897 | 21,398 | 22,961 | 23,521 | 30,812 |
| Total assets | 19,905 | 21,406 | 22,969 | 23,529 | 30,820 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | -41note 1 | -33note 1 | -25note 1 | -19note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Benny Kirkebække Christensen, den 31.01.2024, Poul Morten Rahbek Jørgensen, den 31.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Niels Ejnar Rytter, den 31.01.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Poul Erik Jensen, den 18.09.2020.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG C. Jespersen, den 27.03.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Djurs Revision v/ Peter Engvang, 8961 Allingåbro, den 27.03.2008.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.07.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.07.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 800,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30362187 GL. OUSTRUP HOLDING ApS, Gml Oustrupvej 27, Lime Mark, 8544 Mørke, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30362381 NØRREGAARD INVEST ApS, Langvadvej 15, Tørslev, 8950 Ørsted, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30362691 PMRJ HOLDING ApS, Pannerupvej 21, Trige, 8520 Lystrup, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30364260 PER BLACH HOLDING ApS, Dalsgårdvej 2, Dalsgård, 8963 Auning, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30487605 HEVRINGHOLM HOLDING ApS, Hevringholmvej 10, Vivild, 8961 Allingåbro, den 02.07.2007, CVR-NR. 30492153 ELGAARDSMINDE INVEST ApS, Elgårdsmindevej 9, Fløjstrup, 8900 Randers, den 02.07.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Per Blach (formand), den 02.07.2007, Godsejer Benny Kirkebække Christensen, den 02.07.2007, Henrik Friis, den 02.07.2007, Poul Morten Rahbek Jørgensen, den 02.07.2007, Landbr medhj Poul Erik Jensen, den 02.07.2007, Landmand Morten Gert Nielsen, den 02.07.2007.
Direktion:
Hans-Henrik Dalsgaard Hansen, den 02.07.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsen, eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
KPMG C. Jespersen, 8100 Århus C, den 02.07.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
02.07.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013421966Føllevej 5, 8410 Rønde