CVR 30510682Private limited company (ApS)Drift af forlystelsesparker o.lign. (932100)ThemFounded 17 Apr 2008
Employees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-16.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
359.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+217.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
93K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LABYRINTHIA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRMCS Holding ApSCVR 36712929, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2024
Ronni Egon Pedersensince 14 Oct 2024
CVR 36712929100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30510631100% of capital and votes17 Apr 2008 to 12 Oct 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 692 | 556 | 634 | 167 | 360 |
| Operating profit | +146 | +73 | +129 | -306 | +283 |
| Result for the year | +109 | +55 | +101 | -250 | +218 |
| Equity | 271 | 225 | 226 | -125 | 93 |
| Total assets | 858 | 647 | 657 | 178 | 158 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -26.4% | -19.7% | 14.1% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 178 | 92 | 143 | -294 | 307 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 25.8% | 16.6% | 22.5% | -176.4% | 85.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -715note 3 | -521note 3 | -542note 3 | 134 | 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | 0x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 1 | 403.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 18note 5 | 6note 5 | 2note 5 | 0note 5 | 38note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -619note 3 | -395note 3 | -401note 3 | 285 | 33 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 15 months (1 Jan 2024 to 31 Mar 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 14 May 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 30 Sep 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014378630Gl. Ryvej 2, 8653 Them