CVR 30503821Private limited company (ApS)Restauranter (561010)København NFounded 10 Apr 2007
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FLORAS KAFFEBAR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
9
CVR registry, 2013
Result
+68.7K
DKK, annual report 2012
Equity
-367.7K
DKK, annual report 2012
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Muammer Coskununtil 26 Aug 2014
Mustafa Kayauntil 26 Aug 2014
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2012: -367.7K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
10 Apr 2007 to 8 Nov 2026.
2013, annual: 9 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 13 | 6 | 5 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| FTE | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2007 to 2009 and 2011 to 2013; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010.
Latest 2013, published 14 May 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +156 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +69 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -368 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 893 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 399 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 776 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 31.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 13note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 950 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 19 Jun 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 24 Sep 2012
Annual report 2010
1 Jan 2010 to 31 Dec 2010, published 14 Jul 2011
Annual report 2009
1 Jan 2009 to 31 Dec 2009, published 27 Apr 2010
Annual report 2008
1 Jan 2008 to 31 Dec 2008, published 7 Jun 2009
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
CVR-nummer:
30503821.
NAVN:
FLORAS KAFFEBAR ApS UNDER KONKURS.
Adresse: Blågårdsgade 27 st., 2200 København N.
Kommune: København.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 24.08.2015, selskabet opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 30.09.2014 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteafdeling.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteafdeling den 26.08.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.05.2008.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 27616690 BROERNES REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 31.05.2008.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Søren Nissen, den 01.09.2007.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Lene Eiberg Becker, den 01.09.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 27616690 BROERNES REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Borgbjergsvej 30, 2., 2450 København SV, den 01.09.2007.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 27616690 BROERNES REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 24.05.2007, ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 24.05.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
reg.revisor Lene Eiberg Becker, 2650 Hvidovre, den 24.05.2007.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Muammer Coskun, den 12.07.2007, Mustafa Kaya, den 12.07.2007.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 27616690 BROERNES REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Borgbjergsvej 30, 2., 2450 København SV, den 12.07.2007.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 75.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 200.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.05.2007.
Nyt navn:
FLORAS KAFFEBAR ApS.
Ny adresse:
Blågårdsgade 27, st., 2200 København N.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 24.05.2007.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Søren Nissen, den 24.05.2007.
Stiftelsesdato:
10.04.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
10.04.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 19270939 ApS KBUS 38 NR. 3117, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, den 10.04.2007.
Direktion:
Advokat Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 10.04.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ro's Torv 53, 4000 Roskilde, den 10.04.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
10.04.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013209754Blågårdsgade 27, 2200 København N