CVR 30498860Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KlemenskerFounded 12 Apr 2007
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2019
Gross profit
-4.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
-10.8K on 2025
Result
+1.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
172K
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fagerlund ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJFHOLDING ApSCVR 30497570, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Apr 2007
Johnny Carl Fagerlundsince 12 Apr 2007
CVR 30497570100% of capital and votessince 12 Apr 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3028037750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Apr 2007 to 21 Sep 2015
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JFHOLDING ApS, since 11 Apr 2007
Holding company
CVR 30497570Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Fagerlund ApS, since 12 Apr 2007
This company
Fagerlund ApS
CVR 30498860
Fagerlund ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Fagerlund ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3034527433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes12 Apr 2007 to 21 Sep 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | 1 | -2 | 6 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -3 | -2 | +6 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -12 | 0 | +3 | +10 | +1 |
| Equity | 157 | 157 | 161 | 171 | 172 |
| Total assets | 178 | 183 | 180 | 177 | 182 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -149.7% | n.m.note 1 | -250% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7 | -6note 2 | -1note 2 | 1 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -5.8%note 4 | -1.7%note 2 | -0.8%note 2 | 2.9%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -170 | -167note 2 | -170note 2 | -169 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 9 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 8 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 25 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 15 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 3 Jan 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013192207Bjørnemøllevej 17, 3782 Klemensker