CVR 30365569Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000), Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)ViborgFounded 22 Mar 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KELDGAARD HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+150%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+20% on 2024
Result
+2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Langsnabegaard ApSCVR 43182404, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2022
Jacob Serup Holding ApSCVR 43182390, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2022
Mathias Serup Pedersensince 18 Mar 2020
CVR 4318240450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
CVR 4318239050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 29 Mar 20221 Jan 2013 to 29 Mar 2022
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 29 Mar 20221 Jan 2013 to 29 Mar 2022
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 29 Mar 20221 Jan 2013 to 29 Mar 2022
CVR 43162527100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Mar 202229 Mar 2022 to 31 Mar 2022
8 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 30192575100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3377341250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4271128450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4245497450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4460228850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4360989033.3% to under 50% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 3957984720% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4009677920% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KELDGAARD HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34587345100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2012 to 29 Jun 2026
CVR 3964970550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Jun 2018 to 24 Apr 2025
CVR 32339220100% of capital and votes27 Jun 2013 to 1 Apr 2025
CVR 39012189100% of capital and votes5 Oct 2017 to 29 Sep 2021
CVR 2791816625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 1 Mar 2018
CVR 35048162100% of capital and votes25 Feb 2013 to 20 Dec 2017
CVR 33257740100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2012 to 20 Dec 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 5 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2016 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 257 | 387 | 614 | 834 | 1,001 |
| Operating profit | -34 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +748 | +3,518 | +1,319 | -1,134 | +2,800 |
| Equity | 3,754 | 5,573 | 6,656 | 5,278 | 7,808 |
| Total assets | 7,811 | 24,455 | 29,937 | 27,469 | 13,436 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -34.7% | 50.6% | 58.6% | 35.8% | 20% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 200% | 200% | 0% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14note 2 | 15,000 | 14,997 | 15,434 | 345 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.8%note 3 | 0.9%note 4 | 1.2%note 5 | 2.2%note 6 | 2.3%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 34587345 SALLYS ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.06.2026
Nyt binavn: Sallys ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 02.05.2022
Vedtægter ændret: 25.03.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.03.2022.
kr. 338.367,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost, kurs 4.048,85.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 463.367,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hans Keldgaard Pedersen, den 18.03.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Mathias Serup Pedersen, den 18.03.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revice, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 21.02.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Gl. Skivevej 73B, 8800 Viborg, den 21.02.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 05.12.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32291090 Revice, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, Hobrovej 437, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 05.12.2017.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.10.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Vestervangsvej 6, 8800 Viborg, den 13.10.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 10.02.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vestervangsvej 6, postboks 229, 8800 Viborg, den 10.02.2011.
Stiftelsesdato:
22.03.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
22.03.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Hans Keldgaard Pedersen, den 22.03.2007.
Direktion:
Hans Keldgaard Pedersen, den 22.03.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Åboulevarden 11-13, 8000 Århus C, den 22.03.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
22.03.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013149522Kirkestien 4, 8800 Viborg