CVR 30357388Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)København KFounded 14 Mar 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HALLERUP EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
48.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jan Hallerup100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jul 2007
Jan Hallerupsince 14 Mar 2007
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jul 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 33380577100% of capital and votes
CVR 3035910033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 34879222100% of capital and votes
CVR 33641680100% of capital and votes
CVR 30916492100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HALLERUP EJENDOMME ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3338705950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes10 Jan 2011 to 15 Mar 2022
CVR 3215471950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 May 2013 to 25 Aug 2020
CVR 3487941920% to under 25% of capital and votes6 Dec 2012 to 31 Dec 2016
CVR 3487922220% to under 25% of capital and votes6 Dec 2012 to 31 Dec 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Oct 2021, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly May 2021 to Oct 2021.
Latest Oct 2021, published 18 Dec 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +668 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -21 |
| Result for the year | +4,643 | +4,839 | +5,820 | +4,140 | +4,687 |
| Equity | 34,666 | 38,006 | 42,326 | 44,966 | 48,153 |
| Total assets | 39,600 | 42,350 | 47,348 | 49,538 | 52,880 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -19.8% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 820.6% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | -100% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,719note 4 | -1,950note 4 | -301note 4 | -920note 4 | -516note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.9%note 4 | 0.2%note 5 | 0%note 6 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -164note 4 | 726note 4 | 4,494note 4 | 3,346note 4 | 3,493note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ALBJERG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 17.06.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 25492145 RSM DANMARK STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Kingosvej 3, 2630 Taastrup, den 17.06.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Henckel & Witt, Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, den 29.03.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35382879 ALBJERG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ringager 4C, 2. th, 2605 Brøndby, den 29.03.2019.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionsfirmaet Claus Witt, statsautoriseret revisor, den 25.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39188678 Henckel & Witt, Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, c/o Claus Witt, Ørestads Boulevard 73, 8., 2300 København S, den 25.05.2018.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 15915641 CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 20.06.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Claus Witt, statsautoriseret revisor, 2300 København S, den 20.06.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
17.09.2009.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 1.875.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.000.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
14.03.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
14.03.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Statsaut.revisor Jan Hallerup Hansen, den 14.03.2007.
Direktion:
Statsaut.revisor Jan Hallerup Hansen, den 14.03.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20436034 IN-REVISION STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Strandagervej 25, 2900 Hellerup, den 14.03.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
14.03.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013119992Overgaden Oven Vandet 48, 1415 København K