CVR 30351061Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 6 Mar 2007
Gross profit
-29K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+3.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ANNA SØNDERGAARD HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnna Søndergaard100% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2013
Anna Søndergaardsince 6 Mar 2007
100% of capital and votessince 31 May 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 4 more one level down.
CVR 4071324725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 40714863100% of capital and votes
CVR 41090669100% of capital and votes
CVR 44361361100% of capital and votes
CVR 4318177715% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 26990564100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ANNA SØNDERGAARD HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3840478410% to under 15% of capital14 Jun 2017 to 1 Nov 2025
CVR 323382325% to under 10% of capital and votes31 May 2013 to 28 Apr 2022
CVR 3231248915% to under 20% of capital and votes20 Sep 2016 to 25 Jan 2018
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -26 | -26 | -46 | -28 | -29 |
| Operating profit | -26 | -26 | -46 | -28 | -29 |
| Result for the year | -2,563 | -5,969 | +2,421 | +2,965 | +3,170 |
| Equity | 32,040 | 24,571 | 25,792 | 26,756 | 28,426 |
| Total assets | 32,170 | 24,674 | 25,913 | 26,878 | 29,393 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -26,519note 1 | -20,467note 1 | -22,869note 1 | -24,462note 1 | -26,100note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 2 | -0.4%note 2 | -1.3%note 1 | -1.1%note 1 | -1.3%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013094205Rosenvængets Hovedvej 19, 2100 København Ø