CVR 30240723Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SvendborgFounded 26 Jan 2007
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+19K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013000529Jessens Mole 7, 5700 Svendborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TTH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Thulesen100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jan 2007
Joan Thorsted Thulesensince 24 Apr 2007
100% of capital and votessince 26 Jan 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 15 more one level down.
CVR 2181839966.7% to under 90% of capital and 15% to under 20% of votes
CVR 4177468166.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 4066277450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3059056233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3902774725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3908072920% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TTH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -15 | -11 | -11 | -11 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +20 | +20 | +21 | +21 | +19 |
| Equity | 2,071 | 2,091 | 2,112 | 2,133 | 2,152 |
| Total assets | 2,311 | 2,336 | 2,363 | 2,381 | 2,405 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -19 | -44 | -70 | -88 | -112 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.7% | -0.4% | -0.4% | -0.4% | -0.4%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022