CVR 30175735General partnership (I/S)Investering for egen regning (649910)HørsholmFounded 4 Jan 2007
Gross profit
-472.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about H J 1 I/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJ.E.H.J. A/SCVR 21152048, since 4 Jan 2007
J.A.H.J. A/SCVR 21152188, since 4 Jan 2007
and 1 moreCVR 21152048since 4 Jan 2007
CVR 21152188since 4 Jan 2007
CVR 24220087since 4 Jan 2007
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 211522934 Jan 2007 to 1 Oct 2016
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -22 | -24 | -32 | -27 | -473 |
| Operating profit | -22 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | -3,069 | +1,935 | +3,716 | +1,056 |
| Equity | 28,596 | 25,527 | 26,962 | 30,178 | 30,733 |
| Total assets | 39,791 | 36,713 | 37,678 | 41,381 | 42,660 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -21,814 | -17,525 | -19,353 | -22,297 | -21,611 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -4.3%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 17 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 21 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 10 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012892264Folehavevej 29, 2970 Hørsholm