CVR 30173805Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)SlagelseFounded 20 Dec 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MICHAEL WEISLEDER HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.2% on 2024
Result
+23.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
113.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Weisleder100% of capital and votes, since 20 Dec 2006
Michael Weisledersince 20 Dec 2006
100% of capital and votessince 20 Dec 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 30175239100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3970861250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3823793450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MICHAEL WEISLEDER HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3639937633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes22 Dec 2014 to 3 Aug 2026
CVR 33871120100% of capital and votes19 Aug 2011 to 20 Nov 2019
CVR 36697490100% of capital and votes27 Mar 2015 to 20 Feb 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,547 | 1,357 | 1,671 | 1,871 | 2,100 |
| Operating profit | +1,317 | +1,124 | +1,403 | +1,594 | +1,765 |
| Result for the year | +11,382 | +8,712 | +9,696 | +15,837 | +23,873 |
| Equity | 66,561 | 75,234 | 82,475 | 94,002 | 113,115 |
| Total assets | 76,042 | 83,706 | 90,975 | 102,988 | 123,565 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -32.2% | -12.3% | 23.2% | 12% | 12.2% |
| EBITDA | 1,547 | 1,357 | 1,671 | 1,871 | 2,100 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,505 | -6,826 | -7,255 | -7,553 | -13,031 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 2.3x | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.6% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.5% | 1.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 10,781note 3 | 248note 3 | 2,963note 3 | 2,265note 3 | 9,440note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MØLLER & MADSEN REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.09.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Ndr.Ringgade 70A, 4200 Slagelse, den 01.09.2025.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 39684403 Weisleder II Holding ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.08.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 14.08.2019.
kr. 1.000,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 654.197,60.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 126.000,00.
Ny adresse:
Håndværkervænget 2, Sørbymagle, 4200 Slagelse.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.12.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.12.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Michael Nick Weisleder, den 20.12.2006.
Direktion:
Michael Nick Weisleder, den 20.12.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20299894 MØLLER & MADSEN REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Rådhuspladsen 1, 1., 4200 Slagelse, den 20.12.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
20.12.2006 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012874789Håndværkervænget 2, 4200 Slagelse