CVR 30081986Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HaderupFounded 28 Nov 2006
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-58.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FLADERUPGÅRD ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCarsten Vestergaard100% of capital and votes, since 28 Nov 2006
Carsten Vestergaardsince 28 Nov 2006
100% of capital and votessince 28 Nov 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Nov 2006 to 24 Jan 2024
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 46320115100% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FLADERUPGÅRD ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -37 | -16 | -34 | -57 | -59 |
| Operating profit | -37 | -16 | -124 | -177 | -206 |
| Result for the year | +514 | +21,400 | +257 | +727 | +4,317 |
| Equity | 10,451 | 28,043 | 27,186 | 27,291 | 30,972 |
| Total assets | 10,753 | 28,064 | 27,211 | 27,314 | 30,997 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -75note 3 | -10,893 | -10,041 | -9,701note 3 | -9,407note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 3 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.6%note 4 | -0.9%note 3 | -0.8%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 13 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 5 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 28 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 7 Mar 2022
FLADERUPGÅRD ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 14 Jan 2027.
FLADERUPGÅRD ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 15 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012823610Fladerne 4, 7540 Haderup