CVR 30080262Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)RudeFounded 21 Nov 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TOSOLA HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
208.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Tom Solberg Larsen66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 21 Nov 2006
Milo Solberg Bjerrum10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 21 Nov 2006
and 1 moreTom Solberg Larsensince 21 Nov 2006
10% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 26 Jan 2015since 21 Nov 2006
10% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 26 Jan 2015since 26 Nov 2006
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 21 Nov 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
TOSOLA HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TOSOLA HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39128950100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2017 to 20 Feb 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Mar 2026 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -24 | -21 | -33 | -17 | 208 |
| Operating profit | -24 | -21 | -33 | -17 | -402 |
| Result for the year | +605 | +15,589 | -15 | -7 | +5,219 |
| Equity | 12,985 | 27,574 | 27,412 | 26,404 | 30,617 |
| Total assets | 13,001 | 27,584 | 27,443 | 26,506 | 30,667 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -395 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -189.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -195note 4 | -1,749note 4 | -3,840note 4 | -2,935note 4 | -2,122note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -1.2%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 766note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 23 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 28 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 12 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 6 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 31 Jan 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 39128950 Tosola Drift ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
CVR-nummer
30080262.
NAVN:
TOSOLA HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: c/o Tom Solberg Larsen, Næstved Landevej 619, 4243 Rude.
Kommune: Slagelse.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
null, den 24.03.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hasseris Bymidte 6, 9000 Aalborg, den 24.03.2015.
Ny adresse:
c/o Tom Solberg Larsen, Næstved Landevej 619, Venslev, 4243 Rude.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Beierholm, Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 23.05.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Dennis Møller, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 23.05.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revision Syd I/S Statsautoriserede revisorer, den 01.07.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Beierholm, Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Slotsgade 11, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 01.07.2012.
Ny adresse:
c/o Tom Solberg Larsen, Strandvej 37, 3. tv., 4220 Korsør.
Ny kommune:
Slagelse.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
21.11.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
21.11.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 200.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 200.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Kok Tom Solberg Larsen, den 21.11.2006.
Direktion:
Kok Tom Solberg Larsen, den 21.11.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren alene.
Revision:
Revision Syd I/S Statsautoriserede revisorer, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 21.11.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
21.11.2006 - 30.09.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012819540Næstved Landevej 619, 4243 Rude
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.