CVR 30078454Private limited company (ApS)Investeringsselskaber (643030)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200), Grus- og sandgravning: indvinding af ler og kaolin (081200)SkævingeFounded 1 Dec 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JIH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2007
Gross profit
932.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
+268.9% on 2018
Result
-144.7K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2019
WIN ApSCVR 28708025, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 23 Nov 2020
3MH ApSCVR 34736049, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 23 Nov 2020
Hannibal David André Wedel Fléronuntil 30 Jun 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Dec 2006 to 6 Nov 2026.
2007, annual: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2007 |
|---|---|
| Employees | 1 |
| FTE | 0 |
| Series | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2007.
Latest 2007, published 8 Sep 2009. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 727 | 3,692 | 1,333 | 253 | 932 |
| Operating profit | +727 | +956 | +1,275 | -1,629 | -102 |
| Result for the year | +435 | +685 | +868 | -1,470 | -145 |
| Equity | 1,467 | 2,152 | 3,020 | 1,550 | 1,405 |
| Total assets | 15,125 | 17,627 | 10,244 | 5,071 | 1,614 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -78.8% | 408% | -63.9% | -81.1% | 268.9% |
| EBITDA | 727 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -1,616 | -76 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -639.4% | -8.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,681 | 1,753 | 3,725 | 2,542 | -11 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 10.6x | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 6.5%note 3 | 11.4%note 4 | 19.6% | -23.5%note 5 | -2.9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,127note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 12,512 | 7,262 | 6,315 | 3,192 | -1,461 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 10 Dec 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 29 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 7 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 12 Dec 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 21 Dec 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Jens Palludan Rysgaard, den 23.11.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
KAPPELSKOV REVISION. GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 23.11.2020.
Likvidation vedtaget 30.06.2018
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Jens Palludan Rysgaard, den 30.06.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hannibal David André Wedel Fléron, den 30.06.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.10.2008.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.07 - 30.06.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.2008 - 30.06.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.10.2008.
Ny adresse:
Markebækvej 5C, 3320 Skævinge.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 27357024 ALSØ & BREINHOLT STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 10.06.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 11790577 KAPPELSKOV REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Milnersvej 7, 3400 Hillerød, den 10.06.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.04.2007.
Ny adresse:
Hovedgaden 23, 3320 Skævinge.
Ny kommune:
Hillerød.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.02.2007.
Ny adresse:
Kongevejen 153, 2830 Virum.
Ny kommune:
Lyngby-Taarbæk.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.12.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.12.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 28708025 RB INVESTMENT ApS, Borupvej 22, 3320 Skævinge, den 01.12.2006.
Direktion:
Hannibal David Andre Wedel Fleron, den 01.12.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 27357024 ALSØ & BREINHOLT STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Roskildevej 39, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.12.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
01.12.2006 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012813518Markebækvej 5, 3320 Skævinge