CVR 30066774Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)NibeFounded 15 Nov 2006
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-31.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+48.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
17.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LEVRING HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKetty Levring Møller66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2006
Michael Levring Møller25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2006
Ketty Levring Møllersince 15 Nov 2006
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2006
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -18 | -32 | -39 | -26 | -31 |
| Operating profit | -18 | -32 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +547 | +11,748 | +58 | +377 | +49 |
| Equity | 9,489 | 17,084 | 17,303 | 17,680 | 17,729 |
| Total assets | 9,498 | 17,094 | 17,312 | 17,710 | 17,759 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -211note 2 | -7,639note 2 | -7,614note 2 | -7,859note 2 | -7,919note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 2 | -0.3%note 3 | -0.3%note 4 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.3%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 13 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 3 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 1 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 7 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 24 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012778712Bryggen 30, 9240 Nibe
No other current company drawn.