CVR 29929289Private limited company (ApS)Databehandling, webhosting og lignende serviceydelser (631100)Randers SVFounded 29 Sep 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MOREMEDIA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
-22.5K
DKK, annual report 2015
Result
+32.2K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
153.3K
DKK, annual report 2015
LYNGS EGHOFF HOLDING ApSCVR 29793204, 100% of capital and votes, until 28 Sep 2016
Carsten Lyngs Eghoffuntil 28 Sep 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 29793204100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2006 to 28 Sep 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -23 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +32 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 153 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 162 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -161.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -19note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -161note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 3 Dec 2015
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 4 Dec 2014
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 5 Dec 2013
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 16 Dec 2012
Annual report 2011
1 Oct 2010 to 30 Sep 2011, published 21 Dec 2011
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012642241Engelsholmvej 29, 8940 Randers SV