CVR 29918864Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SkiveFounded 18 Sep 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T-GAME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+40.4% on 2024
Result
+925.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
MJC HOLDING ApSCVR 29917213, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Sep 2006
Anders Thomsensince 14 Jun 2010
CVR 29917213100% of capital and votessince 18 Sep 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 100% of votes in MJC HOLDING ApS, since 18 Sep 2006
Holding company
CVR 29917213Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T-GAME ApS, since 18 Sep 2006
This company
T-GAME ApS
CVR 29918864
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,460 | 1,660 | 1,787 | 1,735 | 2,435 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +1,700 |
| Result for the year | +749 | +707 | +798 | +752 | +925 |
| Equity | 3,669 | 3,977 | 4,774 | 5,526 | 6,451 |
| Total assets | 13,510 | 13,146 | 13,694 | 15,971 | 20,137 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -0.5% | 13.7% | 7.7% | -2.9% | 40.4% |
| EBITDA | 1,460note 1 | 1,660note 1 | 1,787note 1 | 1,735note 1 | 2,435 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 1 | 100%note 1 | 100%note 1 | 100%note 1 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,292 | 7,085 | 6,455 | 6,499 | 10,804 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 5xnote 1 | 4.3xnote 1 | 3.6xnote 1 | 3.7xnote 1 | 4.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 7%note 1 | 6.8%note 1 | 8.4%note 1 | 8.5%note 1 | 8.8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 967note 3 | 510note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 3,572note 3 | 5,602note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 7,948 | 7,488 | 5,787 | 8,391 | 11,886 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 11 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 12 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 17 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 10 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 17 Nov 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.11.2019
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION SKIVE REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 15.11.2019.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.11.2010.
Ny adresse:
Katkjærvej 8, Lund, 7800 Skive.
Ny adresse:
Marienlystvej 57, 7800 Skive.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Tina Thomsen, den 14.06.2010.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Anders Thomsen, den 14.06.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
18.09.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
18.09.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29917213 MJC HOLDING ApS, Marienlystvej 57, 7800 Skive, den 18.09.2006.
Direktion:
Tina Thomsen, den 18.09.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25172795 DANSK REVISION SKIVE REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Resenvej 79, 7800 Skive, den 18.09.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
18.09.2006 - 30.06.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012605079Katkjærvej 8, 7800 Skive