CVR 29846367Private limited company (ApS)Drift af frisør- og barbersaloner (962100)LystrupFounded 25 Aug 2006
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
824.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.7% on 2024
Result
+140K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
469.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FASSON ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSCHJØDT NIELSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 35522727, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2013
Britt Nielsensince 25 Aug 2006
CVR 35522727100% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SCHJØDT NIELSEN HOLDING ApS, since 28 Oct 2013
Holding company
CVR 35522727Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FASSON ApS, since 28 Oct 2013
This company
FASSON ApS
CVR 29846367
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 706 | 719 | 690 | 802 | 824 |
| Operating profit | +128 | +98 | +65 | +76 | +186 |
| Result for the year | +114 | +78 | +47 | +55 | +140 |
| Equity | 800 | 327 | 375 | 430 | 470 |
| Total assets | 1,130 | 660 | 563 | 592 | 670 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -41% | 1.8% | -4.1% | 16.3% | 2.7% |
| EBITDA | 144 | 98 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 20.5% | 13.6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -52.6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -508note 3 | -603note 3 | -508note 3 | -552note 3 | -615note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 35.7%note 3 | 957.4%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,058note 3 | -576note 3 | -457note 3 | -539note 3 | -599note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012558984Lystrup Centervej 85, 8520 Lystrup
No other current company drawn.