CVR 29836175Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)SnekkerstenFounded 10 Sep 2006
Gross profit
-18.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+278.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HASSELHAVEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLone Ørnfeldt Nicolaisen100% of capital and votes, since 20 Nov 2008
Lone Ørnfeldt Nicolaisensince 20 Nov 2008
100% of capital and votessince 20 Nov 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
HASSELHAVEN ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HASSELHAVEN ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2791664333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes31 May 2010 to 30 Jun 2021
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -18 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -18 |
| Result for the year | +270 | -345 | +260 | +340 | +279 |
| Equity | 2,811 | 2,465 | 2,726 | 3,004 | 3,216 |
| Total assets | 2,921 | 2,530 | 2,797 | 3,177 | 3,362 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,921note 1 | -2,461note 1 | -2,790note 1 | -3,177note 1 | -3,362note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012511767Mathilde Bruuns Vej 40, 3070 Snekkersten
No other current company drawn.