CVR 29817782Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkjernFounded 23 Feb 2009
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-1,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+15,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Peter Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 23 Feb 2009
Peter Jensensince 23 Feb 2009
100% of capital and votessince 23 Feb 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 7630631150% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PJEK HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -6 | -4 | -7 | -2 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -6 | -4 | -7 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -21 | -64 | +180 | -54 | +16 |
| Equity | 1.693 | 1.514 | 1.577 | 1.401 | 1.282 |
| Total assets | 1.697 | 1.518 | 1.581 | 1.405 | 1.286 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1015105204Præstegårdsvej 8, 6900 Skjern