CVR 29778558Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)VejleFounded 28 Aug 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HENRIK HØGDAHL MIKKELSEN HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-4.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
+258.5K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2020
Henrik Høgdahl Mikkelsen66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 28 Dec 2021
Nikolaj Mikkelsen Holding ApSCVR 37870471, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 28 Dec 2021
Henrik Høgdahl Mikkelsenuntil 28 Dec 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 10 Feb 201628 Aug 2006 to 28 Dec 2021
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 10 Feb 201622 Dec 2015 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3787047120% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 16 Jun 20211 Jan 2018 to 28 Dec 2021
HENRIK HØGDAHL MIKKELSEN HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HENRIK HØGDAHL MIKKELSEN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 29778639100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2013 to 27 Dec 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -5 | -5 | -5 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | -5 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +640 | +412 | +272 | +271 | +258 |
| Equity | 1,215 | 1,627 | 1,899 | 2,071 | 2,187 |
| Total assets | 1,634 | 2,104 | 2,059 | 2,198 | 2,322 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -9note 2 | -9note 2 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.2%note 4 | -0.2%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -227note 2 | -169note 2 | -235note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 14 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 6 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 16 Apr 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 8 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 21 Feb 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the demerged company (Indskydende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende virksomheder må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Virksomheden er d. 28.12.2021 opløst ved spaltning. Aktiver og gæld er som helhed overdraget til CVR-nummer 42971715 Muffe Invest ApS og CVR-nummer 42971707 Haddock Invest ApS.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
LDM REVISION. REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 10.06.2021.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19553876 LDM REVISION. REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Porschevej 3, 1., 7100 Vejle, den 29.01.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
LDM REVISION. REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 14.03.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
MR Revision statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 28.11.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19553876 LDM REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Porschevej 3, 1., 7100 Vejle, den 28.11.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 16614831 MR REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.10.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
PARTNER REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jernbanegade 3, 6870 Ølgod, den 01.10.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.10.2007.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25802063 SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 08.10.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 16614831 MR REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jernbanegade 3, 6870 Ølgod, den 08.10.2007.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Første regnskabsår:
28.08.2006 - 31.12.2007.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.08.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.08.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Forvalter Henrik Høgdahl Mikkelsen, den 28.08.2006.
Direktion:
Forvalter Henrik Høgdahl Mikkelsen, den 28.08.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25802063 SAMVIRKENDE REVISORER STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sundvej 41, 8700 Horsens, den 28.08.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
28.08.2006 - 30.09.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012528376Jenlevej 49, 7100 Vejle