CVR 29697604Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HellerupFounded 2 Aug 2006
Gross profit
145K
EUR, annual report 2025
-12.9% on 2024
Result
+335.6K
EUR, annual report 2025
Equity
3.2M
EUR, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ITZEHOE EJENDOMME 2006 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHCS 82 ApSCVR 18704641, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Aug 2006
VICH 6998 ApSCVR 26984831, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 2 Aug 2006
Frederik Bruhn-Petersensince 2 Aug 2006
CVR 1870464190% to under 100% of capital and votessince 2 Aug 2006
CVR 2698483110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 2 Aug 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HCS 82 ApS, since 6 Feb 2002
Holding company
CVR 18704641Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in ITZEHOE EJENDOMME 2006 ApS, since 2 Aug 2006
This company
ITZEHOE EJENDOMME 2006 ApS
CVR 29697604
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 63 | 172 | 210 | 167 | 145 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +404 | +426 | +292 | +420 |
| Result for the year | +302 | +344 | +371 | +255 | +336 |
| Equity | 1,932 | 2,276 | 2,647 | 2,902 | 3,238 |
| Total assets | 4,294 | 4,531 | 4,717 | 4,868 | 5,139 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -39.3% | 172.7% | 22% | -20.6% | -12.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,796 | 1,676 | 1,568 | 1,415 | 1,326 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9.4%note 3 | 9.5% | 9.5% | 6.3% | 7.8% |
EUR thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012476341Gruts Alle 6, 2900 Hellerup