CVR 29696144Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København ØFounded 28 Jul 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PLL STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
3.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-58.4% on 2024
Result
+81.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
329.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Pia Lund Lillebæk100% of capital and votes, since 28 Jul 2006
Pia Lund Lillebæksince 28 Jul 2006
100% of capital and votessince 28 Jul 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 4 more one level down.
CVR 2866684533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 25110110100% of capital and votes
CVR 43716387100% of capital and votes
CVR 43716670100% of capital and votes
CVR 43716832100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PLL STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Jul 2006 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 36 | 36 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
| Operating profit | +36 | +36 | +4 | +8 | +3 |
| Result for the year | +97 | +108 | +206 | +108 | +82 |
| Equity | 315 | 309 | 397 | 383 | 330 |
| Total assets | 331 | 325 | 405 | 384 | 330 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 107.6% | 0% | -89.3% | 107.3% | -58.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -150note 1 | -142note 1 | -261note 1 | -257note 1 | -196note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 16.5%note 1 | 16.9%note 1 | 1.9%note 1 | 4.7%note 1 | 2%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Sep 2024 to 31 Aug 2025, published 27 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Sep 2023 to 31 Aug 2024, published 19 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Sep 2022 to 31 Aug 2023, published 29 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Sep 2021 to 31 Aug 2022, published 25 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Sep 2020 to 31 Aug 2021, published 31 Jan 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Forvis Mazars P/S, Midtermolen 1, 2. tv, 2100 København Ø
Ny adresse: c/o MAZARS, Midtermolen 1, 2. tv, 2100 København Ø
Vedtægter ændret: 29.01.2016
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET TORLUND, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 29.01.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 14.01.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31165571 REVISIONSFIRMAET TORLUND, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Langholm 11, 4000 Roskilde, den 14.01.2016.
Ny adresse:
c/o MAZARS, Østerfælled Torv 10, 2., 2100 København Ø.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26554063 GUNNI PEDERSEN A/S, den 01.10.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Havneholmen 29, 1., 1561 København V, den 01.10.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
12.11.2007.
Nyt navn:
PLL STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Ny adresse:
Øster Allé 48-50, 7., 2100 København Ø.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.09 - 31.08.
Første regnskabsår:
28.07.2006 - 31.08.2007.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
C. TORLUND, Statsautoriseret Revisionsfirma, den 29.06.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26554063 GUNNI PEDERSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vibevej 20, 2., 2400 København NV, den 29.06.2007.
Ny adresse:
Næstvedgade 26, 2., 2100 København Ø.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.07.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.07.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 140,00.
Stifter:
Statsautoriseret revisor Pia Lund Lillebæk, den 28.07.2006.
Direktion:
Statsautoriseret revisor Pia Lund Lillebæk, den 28.07.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
C. TORLUND, Statsautoriseret Revisionsfirma, 2200 København N, den 28.07.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
28.07.2006 - 30.06.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012469159Midtermolen 1, 2100 København Ø