CVR 29632189Private limited company (ApS)Malerforretninger (433410)OdderFounded 30 Jun 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MS MALERFIRMA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2019
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2017
Mark Timothy Spong100% of capital and votes, until 3 Dec 2019
Mark Timothy Sponguntil 13 Feb 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2006 to 3 Dec 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 20 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 16 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 22 Jun 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 2 Jun 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 26 May 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012383408Løjenkærvej 8, 8300 Odder