CVR 29611459Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)København KFounded 17 May 2006
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
598.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+20.7% on 2024
Result
+119.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LARS FEILBERG ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Feilberg100% of capital and votes, since 17 May 2006
Lars Feilbergsince 17 May 2006
100% of capital and votessince 17 May 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4177073210% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LARS FEILBERG ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 29690952100% of capital and votes19 Jul 2006 to 5 Sep 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,140 | 1,193 | 673 | 496 | 599 |
| Operating profit | +225 | +388 | -82 | -203 | -45 |
| Result for the year | +165 | +255 | +1 | -95 | +120 |
| Equity | 1,014 | 1,269 | 1,214 | 1,060 | 1,109 |
| Total assets | 1,148 | 1,382 | 1,267 | 1,207 | 1,225 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 24.7% | 4.7% | -43.6% | -26.2% | 20.7% |
| EBITDA | 302 | 486 | 10 | -203 | -45 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 26.5% | 40.7% | 1.5% | -41% | -7.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -680note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -674note 1 | -751note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 94.2%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | -10.4%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 180note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Dec 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012315038Dronningensgade 77, 1420 København K