CVR 29537763Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)HørsholmFounded 19 May 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NTECH HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-14.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-10.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
84.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Henriette Janholt100% of capital and votes, until 15 Jul 2020
Henriette Janholtuntil 15 Jul 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 May 2006 to 14 Aug 2019
100% of capital and votesnotified 28 Feb 202014 Aug 2019 to 15 Jul 2020
NTECH HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NTECH HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36436344100% of capital and votes18 Nov 2014 to 15 Jul 2020
CVR 3872256525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes12 Jun 2017 to 5 Mar 2019
CVR 3655697850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Mar 2015 to 17 Feb 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
19 May 2006 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -14 |
| Operating profit | -14 | -22 | -20 | -26 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +1,713 | -912 | -119 | -1,024 | -11 |
| Equity | 3,774 | 1,741 | 1,223 | 96 | 85 |
| Total assets | 3,894 | 1,801 | 1,266 | 112 | 101 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,463note 1 | -1,786note 1 | -251note 1 | -83note 1 | -61note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -4.8%note 1 | -13.2%note 2 | -3.5%note 2 | -4.1%note 2 | -61.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3,463note 1 | -1,780note 1 | -251note 1 | -97note 1 | -86note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 1 Nov 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 29 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 29 Nov 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 2 Nov 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 2 Sep 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henriette Janholt, den 15.07.2020.
Den under 17.02.2020 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Helsingør om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.02.2020
Ny adresse: c/o Henriette Janholt, Slotsdalen 111, 2970 Hørsholm
Ny kommune: Hørsholm
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 28.02.2020 og gennemført 10.03.2020 dækning af underskud kr. 75.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Helsingør den 17.02.2020
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Claus Janholt, den 14.08.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.11.2016
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RIR REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.11.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RIR REVISION statsautoriserede revisorer I/S, den 04.10.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 33780524 RIR REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Himmelev Bygade 70, Himmelev, 4000 Roskilde, den 04.10.2011.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
19.05.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.05.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Claus Janholt, den 19.05.2006.
Direktion:
Claus Janholt, den 19.05.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
RIR REVISION statsautoriserede revisorer I/S, Himmelev Bygade 70, Himmelev, postboks 116, 4000 Roskilde, den 19.05.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
19.05.2006 - 30.06.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012279325Slotsdalen 111, 2970 Hørsholm