CVR 29530068Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SkiveFounded 28 Apr 2006
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
-9.6% on 2024
Result
+425.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GREGERSHUS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexINGEMANNS VEJ 22 HOLDING ApSCVR 33970390, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2015
Hans Jørgen Stærksince 20 Sep 2013
CVR 33970390100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes31 Jul 2013 to 30 Jun 2015
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INGEMANNS VEJ 22 HOLDING ApS, since 24 Oct 2011
Holding company
CVR 33970390Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GREGERSHUS ApS, since 1 Jul 2015
This company
GREGERSHUS ApS
CVR 29530068
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,414 | 1,707 | 1,115 | 1,368 | 1,236 |
| Operating profit | +1,140 | +1,400 | +763 | +1,134 | +1,205 |
| Result for the year | +721 | +932 | +456 | +445 | +425 |
| Equity | 8,128 | 9,060 | 1,316 | 1,761 | 2,187 |
| Total assets | 31,602 | 31,563 | 25,038 | 25,623 | 26,117 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -7.2% | 20.7% | -34.7% | 22.7% | -9.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 1,164 | 1,236 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 85.1% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 13,622 | 18,732 | 19,344 | 18,953 | 18,127 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 16.3x | 14.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.4% | 4.4% | 2.5% | 4.3% | 4.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 307note 4 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 14,252 | 13,003 | 20,890 | 21,027 | 20,362 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 11 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 2 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 11 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 16 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 2 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012254438Nørregade 3, 7800 Skive