CVR 29526230Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VodskovFounded 3 May 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+30,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
468,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
KLAVS TORP HOLDING ApSCVR 29688567, 33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 12 Jul 2006
Rendsburggade 6 Holding ApSCVR 40022597, 33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 29 Apr 2019
and 1 moreFinn Sørensensince 12 Jun 2006
CVR 2885389020% to under 25% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2006
CVR 2968856733,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 12 Jul 2006
CVR 4002259733,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 29 Apr 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes12 Jun 2006 to 29 Apr 2019
CVR 2544066820% to under 25% of capital and votes12 Jun 2006 to 29 Apr 2019
CVR 1525187520% to under 25% of capital and votes12 Jun 2006 to 27 Nov 2018
CVR 4024362320% to under 25% of capital and votes28 Nov 2018 to 8 Dec 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +24 | +26 | +28 | +29 | +31 |
| Equity | 355 | 381 | 408 | 438 | 468 |
| Total assets | 355 | 381 | 408 | 438 | 468 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012238629Lavendelparken 50, 9310 Vodskov