CVR 29520283Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Odense MFounded 27 Apr 2006
Gross profit
-85.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-272.8K on 2024
Result
-166.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VIENTO EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPBDK HOLDING ApSCVR 25310470, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Apr 2006
Peter Uldall Borchsince 27 Apr 2006
CVR 25310470100% of capital and votessince 27 Apr 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 1729109250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Apr 2006 to 2 Jul 2017
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PBDK HOLDING ApS, since 1 Apr 2000
Holding company
CVR 25310470Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in VIENTO EJENDOMME ApS, since 27 Apr 2006
This company
VIENTO EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 29520283
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 179 | 246 | 87 | 187 | -86 |
| Operating profit | +54 | +103 | -56 | +44 | -111 |
| Result for the year | -35 | +40 | -106 | -8 | -167 |
| Equity | 2,813 | 2,853 | 2,747 | 3,731 | 3,564 |
| Total assets | 6,552 | 6,586 | 6,330 | 7,518 | 9,234 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 5.4% | 37.5% | -64.7% | 114.9% | -146% |
| EBITDA | 179 | 246 | 87 | 187 | -86 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,249 | 1,926 | 1,941 | 1,800 | 2,268 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 12.6x | 7.8x | 22.3x | 9.6x | n.m.note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.9%note 3 | 1.5% | -0.9%note 4 | 0.7%note 4 | -1.5%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 918note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 1,272note 5 | 312note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012221378Langelinie 197, 5230 Odense M