CVR 29515190Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Nørre AabyFounded 19 Apr 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NORDTEC MARITIME HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-75.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+6.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Mette Rønnehave50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
Peter Rønnehave50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Apr 2006
Peter Rønnehavesince 19 Apr 2006
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 2026since 19 Apr 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 34723117100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 24239497100% of capital and votes
CVR 3189483220% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 40211748100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NORDTEC MARITIME HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39632101100% of capital and votes28 Sep 2018 to 4 Jun 2026
CVR 34475091100% of capital and votes11 Apr 2012 to 3 Oct 2022
CVR 33969201100% of capital and votes25 Oct 2011 to 15 Oct 2021
CVR 33241860100% of capital and votes6 Oct 2010 to 15 Oct 2021
CVR 35485546100% of capital and votes2 Oct 2013 to 5 Apr 2018
CVR 3174589650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Aug 2008 to 31 Dec 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -31 | -75 |
| Operating profit | -31 | -75 | -328 | -31 | -75 |
| Result for the year | +409 | +3,109 | +8,506 | +7,803 | +6,347 |
| Equity | 20,180 | 23,175 | 26,182 | 30,985 | 37,197 |
| Total assets | 20,668 | 25,049 | 29,441 | 35,136 | 39,585 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,948note 1 | -455note 1 | -3,319note 1 | -4,891note 1 | -8,095note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 1 | -0.3%note 1 | -1.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.2%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -11,202note 1 | -11,236note 1 | -12,612note 1 | -14,650note 1 | -17,691note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Lundevej 14B, 5580 Nørre Aaby
Vedtægter ændret: 28.09.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.09.2018.
kr. 2.000,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost, kurs 6.158,60.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 252.000,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 31.08.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19125742 SØBY REVISORER A/S GODKENDTE REVISORER, Landbrugsvej 4, Hjallese, 5260 Odense S, den 31.08.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.03.2017
CVR-nummer:
29515190.
NAVN:
NORDTEC MARITIME HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Baaringvad 18, 5580 Nørre Aaby.
Kommune: Middelfart.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.06.2015
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje aktier og anparter, fast ejendom samt udlåning og hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 30197925 CENSUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.08.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tværkajen 5, 5000 Odense C, den 01.08.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
07.12.2010.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.12.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 30197925 CENSUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Wichmandsgade 1, 5000 Odense C, den 07.12.2010.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.05.2007.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.11.2006.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 125.000,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 750,07.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 250.000,00.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Ny adresse:
Baaringvad 18, 5580 Nørre Aaby.
Stiftelsesdato:
19.04.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.04.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 105,00.
Stifter:
Peter Rønnehave, den 19.04.2006.
Direktion:
Peter Rønnehave, den 19.04.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Østre Stationsvej 1, 5100 Odense C, den 19.04.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
19.04.2006 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012207650Lundevej 14, 5580 Nørre Aaby
No other current company drawn.