CVR 29412901Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)Secondary industries: Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Svenstrup JFounded 14 Mar 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Greenbuildings Samlet ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-54K
DKK, annual report 2026
-2.3M on 2025
Result
+148.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
14.6M
DKK, annual report 2026
Kristian Skovgård100% of capital and votes, since 7 Dec 2022
Kristian Skovgårdsince 14 Mar 2006
100% of capital and votessince 7 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 7 Dec 202230 Apr 2015 to 7 Dec 2022
4 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 40942211100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 30074688100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4080834550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 38551213100% of capital and votes
CVR 4373808925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4136918320% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Greenbuildings Samlet ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3974072950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Jul 2018 to 10 Sep 2024
CVR 4376704625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes23 Jan 2023 to 30 Jun 2023
CVR 4297364520% to under 25% of capital and votes12 Jan 2022 to 23 Aug 2022
CVR 3972053133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes21 Oct 2020 to 13 Dec 2021
CVR 3910649333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes28 Nov 2017 to 21 Dec 2020
CVR 3904834550% to under 66.7% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes31 Oct 2017 to 21 Dec 2020
CVR 3647287110% to under 15% of capital and votes16 Dec 2014 to 21 Dec 2020
CVR 3007468850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Nov 2019 to 18 Nov 2019
CVR 3547303310% to under 15% of capital and votes30 Sep 2013 to 30 Sep 2014
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Apr 2024, monthly: 2 employees, 4 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Apr 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Dec 2022 to Apr 2024.
Latest Apr 2024, published 24 Jun 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 215 | 2,352 | 2,918 | 2,262 | -54 |
| Operating profit | +180 | +632 | +1,386 | +1,505 | -54 |
| Result for the year | +72 | +465 | -2,094 | +8,808 | +148 |
| Equity | 7,627 | 7,977 | 5,883 | 14,569 | 14,583 |
| Total assets | 9,356 | 15,313 | 17,229 | 18,731 | 17,591 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 993.2% | 24.1% | -22.5% | -102.4% |
| EBITDA | 215 | 702 | 1,470 | 1,661 | -54 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 29.8% | 50.4% | 73.4% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -193 | -2,056 | -3,683note 3 | -7,426note 3 | -5,021note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.2% | Not reportednote 5 | 29.3%note 6 | 30.5%note 3 | -0.5%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,046note 7 | 0note 8 | 4,529note 7 | 55note 7 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,962 | 2,902 | 241note 3 | -12,130note 3 | -10,297note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 24 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 7 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 25 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 13 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 28 Oct 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.04.2025
Nyt navn: Greenbuildings Samlet ApS
Ny adresse: Halkærgårdvej 1, Volstrup, 9230 Svenstrup J
Ny kommune: Rebild
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.09.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hedemarken 23, Dal, 7200 Grindsted, den 13.09.2024.
Ny adresse: Gørtlervej 1, Erritsø, 7000 Fredericia
Ny kommune: Fredericia
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peder Jensen Pedersen, den 13.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Kristian Pedersen, den 13.12.2022.
Ny adresse:
c/o Peder Jensen Pedersen, Halkærgårdvej 1, Volstrup, 9230 Svenstrup J.
Ny kommune:
Rebild.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 43622811 RSM PLUS A/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 22.03.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Havneholmen 29, 1., 1561 København V, den 22.03.2012.
Ny adresse:
c/o Peder Jensen Pedersen, Laustvej 1, 9493 Saltum.
Ny kommune:
Jammerbugt.
Vedtægter ændret:
12.04.2011.
Nyt navn:
GREENBUILDINGS ApS.
Ny adresse:
c/o Peder Jensen Pedersen, Halkærgårdvej 1, Volstrup, 9230 Svenstrup J.
Ny kommune:
Rebild.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Kristian Pedersen, den 12.04.2011.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Peder Jensen Pedersen, den 12.04.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.09.2009.
Ny adresse:
Falkoner Alle 72A, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg.
Ny kommune:
Frederiksberg.
Vedtægter ændret:
03.04.2008.
Ny adresse:
Strandkærvej 18, Over Draaby Strand, 3630 Jægerspris.
Ny kommune:
Frederikssund.
Den under 10.12.2007 fremsendte anmodning til skifteretten i Hillerød om opløsning af selskabet, er tilbagetaget.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Peder Jensen Pedersen, den 03.01.2008.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Kristian Pedersen, den 03.01.2008.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 67050428 BGC . REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 03.01.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Copenhagen Europe Center, Vesterbrogade 149, 1620 København V, den 03.01.2008.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. anpartsselskabslovens § 60, jf. § 61 sendt til skifteretten i Hillerød den 10.12.2007.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.07.2006.
Ny adresse:
Mødestensvænge 6, 3450 Allerød.
Ny kommune:
Allerød.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Kristian Pedersen, den 20.03.2006.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Peder Jensen Pedersen, den 20.03.2006.
Stiftelsesdato:
14.03.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
14.03.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 102,50.
Stifter:
Kristian Pedersen, den 14.03.2006.
Direktion:
Kristian Pedersen, den 14.03.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 67050428 BGC . REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Copenhagen Europe Center, Vesterbrogade 149, 1620 København V, den 14.03.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
14.03.2006 - 30.04.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012114059Halkærgårdvej 1, 9230 Svenstrup J