CVR 29396426Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Secondary industries: Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VejleFounded 20 Feb 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about UNLTD ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
883.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+265.3% on 2024
Result
+1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
25.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Uffe Nørgaard66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 20 Feb 2006
Emilie Nørgaard5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 17 Dec 2025
and 2 moreUffe Nørgaardsince 20 Feb 2006
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 17 Dec 2025since 20 Feb 2006
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2025
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2025
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2939646950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 29396523100% of capital and votes
CVR 2153847733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3235924850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3090447833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3800359320% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4235217915% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 26584582100% of capital and votes
CVR 4250574910% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for UNLTD ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -130 | 36 | 242 | 242 | 883 |
| Operating profit | -167 | -75 | +130 | +128 | +836 |
| Result for the year | +8,962 | +3,383 | +583 | +278 | +1,288 |
| Equity | 23,046 | 25,428 | 25,011 | 24,290 | 25,577 |
| Total assets | 25,235 | 27,373 | 26,679 | 25,865 | 25,592 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 581.7% | -0.3% | 265.4% |
| EBITDA | -130 | 36 | 242 | 242 | 883 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -10,425 | -6,405 | -4,450 | 468 | -968 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | Net cash | Net cash | 1.9x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.8% | -0.4%note 4 | 0.5% | 0.4%note 4 | 2.8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,535note 5 | 0note 5 | 68note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 31 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
31262089, den 25.06.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Dandyvej 3B, 7100 Vejle, den 25.06.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 24.08.2023
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISION 2 A/S, den 20.12.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31262089 KOVSTED & SKOVGÅRD, REVISION & RÅDGIVNING, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Vestre Ringgade 61, 8200 Aarhus N, den 20.12.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 06.09.2013.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 16968137 REVISION 2 A/S, Vestre Kongevej 4-6, e., 8260 Viby J, den 02.09.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
09.12.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 16968137 REVISION 2 A/S, den 21.09.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Værkmestergade 25, 8000 Aarhus C, den 21.09.2011.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.02.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.02.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 107,20.
Stifter:
Direktionsassistent Uffe Nørgaard, den 20.02.2006.
Direktion:
Direktionsassistent Uffe Nørgaard, den 20.02.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25635868 NATIONALREVISION REGISTREREDE REVISORER A/S, Hospitalsgade 11, 8900 Randers, den 20.02.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
20.02.2006 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012066445Højskolevej 20, 7100 Vejle
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.