CVR 29324808Private limited company (ApS)Formueforvaltning (663000)HjørringFounded 1 Feb 2006
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
-1.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
176.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about COMBI SUPPORT HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNiels Haugaard Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2006
Niels Haugaard Hansensince 1 Feb 2006
100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 29396906100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for COMBI SUPPORT HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +305 | +226 | 0 | +55 | -1 |
| Equity | 326 | 123 | 123 | 178 | 177 |
| Total assets | 439 | 125 | 129 | 178 | 177 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -5note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -44note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 31 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 May 2022
COMBI SUPPORT HOLDING ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 10 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012027067Lundtoftevej 15, 9800 Hjørring