CVR 29322112Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)HerlevFounded 26 Jan 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DAHL & TOPP ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5.8K
DKK, annual report 2018
Result
-10K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
252.2K
DKK, annual report 2018
Allan Dahl Hansen100% of capital and votes, until 9 Sep 2019
Allan Dahl Hansenuntil 9 Sep 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Jan 2006 to 9 Sep 2019
DAHL & TOPP ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DAHL & TOPP ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 33066341100% of capital and votes15 Jul 2010 to 8 Sep 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 2 | -7 | -5 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -15 | -10 | -10 | -14 | -10 |
| Equity | 296 | 286 | 276 | 262 | 252 |
| Total assets | 392 | 386 | 381 | 377 | 371 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -389.8% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -392note 3 | -386note 3 | -381note 3 | -377note 3 | -371note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -299note 3 | -290note 3 | -281note 3 | -272note 3 | -262note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 29 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 30 Nov 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 30 Nov 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 16 Dec 2015
Annual report 2014
1 Jul 2013 to 30 Jun 2014, published 8 Dec 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012019854Buderupvej 5, 2730 Herlev