CVR 29317739Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)DragørFounded 1 Jan 2006
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-100
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
91K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ABL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnne Birgitte Lundholt100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2006
Anne Birgitte Lundholtsince 1 Jan 2006
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -1 | -19 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 111 | 110 | 91 | 91 | 91 |
| Total assets | 111 | 110 | 91 | 91 | 91 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -111 | -110 | -91 | -91 | -91 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012006213Ålegårdsvænget 41, 2791 Dragør