CVR 29317445Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)VæggerløseFounded 23 Jan 2006
100% of capital and votessince 23 Jan 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
410.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bent Poulsen100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jan 2006
Bent Poulsensince 23 Jan 2006
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -2 | -2 | -3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +23 | -37 | +10 | +7 | +5 |
| Equity | 451 | 414 | 424 | 431 | 410 |
| Total assets | 468 | 433 | 426 | 435 | 431 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -13note 1 | -21note 1 | -4note 1 | -6note 1 | -1note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 1 | -0.4%note 2 | -0.4%note 3 | -0.6%note 4 | -0.6%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012005403Hasseløvej 21, 4873 Væggerløse