CVR 29309302Private limited company (ApS)Andre IT- og computerserviceaktiviteter (629000)Secondary industries: Detailhandel med motorkøretøjer (478100), Engroshandel med motorkøretøjer (467100)NæstvedFounded 20 Jan 2006
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INFRATEKNIK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
-232.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+656.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jeppe Degnbol Møller100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jan 2006
Jeppe Degnbol Møllersince 25 Jan 2006
100% of capital and votessince 25 Jan 2006
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 45259048100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for INFRATEKNIK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4565562850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Jun 2025 to 22 Jun 2026
CVR 3277469566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes22 Feb 2010 to 8 Oct 2024
CVR 3795359850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Aug 2016 to 23 Nov 2021
CVR 33256299100% of capital and votes27 Sep 2011 to 19 Nov 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2011, annual: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2006 to 2009 and 2011; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010.
Latest 2011, published 18 Jul 2013. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -38 | -41 | -81 | -150 | -233 |
| Operating profit | -69 | -41 | -81 | -726 | -1,236 |
| Result for the year | +1,750 | +784 | +3,623 | +19,495 | +656 |
| Equity | 9,798 | 10,468 | 12,348 | 31,778 | 28,655 |
| Total assets | 10,286 | 11,222 | 13,994 | 32,931 | 29,166 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -38 | -41 | Not reportednote 1 | -643 | -461 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,278note 2 | -1,420note 2 | -3,207note 2 | -19,564note 2 | -16,807note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.8%note 2 | -0.4%note 3 | -0.7%note 3 | -5.3%note 3 | -8%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 5,210note 4 | 579note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2,396note 2 | -2,261note 2 | -2,788note 2 | -19,466note 2 | -16,692note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisions-Centret ApS, den 30.06.2026.
Ny adresse: c/o Jeppe Degnbol Møller, Hybenvej 25, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisions-Centret v/Brian Vahlkvist, den 22.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 41578513 Revisions-Centret ApS, Erantisvej 53, 4700 Næstved, den 22.06.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.04.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19723402 Revisions-Centret v/Brian Vahlkvist, Erantisvej 53, 4700 Næstved, den 01.04.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Jeppe Degnbol Møller, Roholtevej 1, 4640 Faxe
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, den 21.12.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Algade 76, 4760 Vordingborg, den 21.12.2017.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 32789153 LETH & PARTNERE, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 21.08.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, Jyllandsgade 9, 4100 Ringsted, den 21.08.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Torsten Rasmussen Registrerede Revisorer FRR, den 07.02.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 32789153 LETH & PARTNERE, REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Greve Strandvej 19, 2670 Greve, den 07.02.2013.
Ny adresse:
c/o Jeppe Degnbo Møller, Roholtevej 1, 4640 Fakse.
Ny kommune:
Faxe.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Buus Jensen Statsautoriserede Revisorer, den 26.07.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Torsten Rasmussen Registrerede Revisorer FRR, 2690 Karlslunde, den 26.07.2007.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.12.2006.
Nyt navn:
INFRATEKNIK ApS.
Binavn:
INFRAKONSULENT ApS (INFRATEKNIK ApS).
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 24252019 AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 15.12.2006.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Buus Jensen Statsautoriserede Revisorer, 2100 København Ø, den 15.12.2006.
Ny adresse:
Rued Langgaards Vej 7, 5. 06., 2300 København S.
Vedtægter ændret:
25.01.2006.
Nyt navn:
INFRATEAM ApS.
Ny adresse:
Trekronergade 126F, 2500 Valby.
Nyt binavn: INFRAKONSULENT ApS (INFRATEAM ApS).
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 25.01.2006.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Jeppe Degnbol Møller, den 25.01.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 25.01.2006.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 24252019 AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Nørre Farimagsgade 11, 1364 København K, den 25.01.2006.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.01.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.01.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 19270939 ApS KBUS 38 NR. 3117, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, den 20.01.2006.
Direktion:
Advokat Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 20.01.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ro's Torv 53, 4000 Roskilde, den 20.01.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
20.01.2006 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011984416Hybenvej 25, 4700 Næstved