CVR 29226911Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AarupFounded 6 Jan 2006
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DYHR INVEST ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2022
+23.3% on 2021
Result
+768K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
3.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
Fynbolig ApSCVR 38426680, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, until 16 Jun 2023
NOVACAP ApSCVR 35143750, 5% to under 10% of votes, until 16 Jun 2023
Hans Henrik Jensenuntil 16 Jun 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 10349818100% of votesnotified 2 Feb 201925 May 2018 to 2 Feb 2019
100% of capital and votes6 Jan 2006 to 25 May 2018
CVR 351437505% to under 10% of votes21 Dec 2018 to 16 Jun 2023
CVR 3842668090% to under 100% of capital and votes30 Dec 2021 to 16 Jun 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Jan 2006 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,204 | 1,416 | 1,431 | 1,415 | 1,744 |
| Operating profit | +897 | +47 | -1,324 | +420 | +1,220 |
| Result for the year | +10 | +2,825 | -1,847 | +468 | +768 |
| Equity | -3,259 | -518 | -2,365 | 3,078 | 3,846 |
| Total assets | 17,952 | 21,981 | 21,516 | 21,402 | 21,522 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | 17.6% | 1.1% | -1.1% | 23.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 74.5% | 3.3% | -92.5% | 29.7% | 69.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 20,866 | 21,136 | 19,775 | 17,302 | 16,222 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.6% | 0.2%note 1 | -5.4%note 2 | 2.2% | 4.9% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 20,866 | 21,266 | 22,898 | 17,317 | 16,452 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 5 Jan 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 6 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 16 Feb 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 16.06.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 38426680 Fynbolig ApS.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.12.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.12.2021.
kr. 4.975.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 5.100.000,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Susanne Catarina Jensen, den 02.02.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Hans Henrik Jensen, den 02.02.2020.
Ny adresse: Dragebakken 22, 5560 Aarup
Ny adresse: c/o Hans Henrik Jensen, Dragebakken 22, 5560 Aarup
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ivan Mølgaard Sløk, (adm. dir), den 21.12.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Susanne Catarina Jensen, den 21.12.2018.
Ny adresse: Dragebakken 22, 5560 Aarup
Ny adresse: c/o Totalbanken A/S, Bredgade 95, 5560 Aarup
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Dyhr Jensen, den 25.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Ivan Mølgaard Sløk (adm. dir), den 25.05.2018.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 30197925 CENSUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.08.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tværkajen 5, 5000 Odense C, den 01.08.2014.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 30197925 CENSUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Wichmandsgade 1, 5000 Odense C, den 30.10.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 30.10.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.01.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 01.01.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Qurios Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, den 22.10.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 22.10.2008.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
06.01.2006.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
06.01.2006.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 104,00.
Stifter:
Ejendomsmægler Henrik Dyhr Jensen, den 06.01.2006.
Direktion:
Ejendomsmægler Henrik Dyhr Jensen, den 06.01.2006.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
Qurios Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, Rådhustorvet 13, 2., 8700 Horsens, den 06.01.2006.
Første regnskabsår:
06.01.2006 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011946506Dragebakken 22, 5560 Aarup