CVR 29224706Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)København KFounded 31 Dec 2005
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-38.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-79K on 2024
Result
+50.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
101.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AGR-EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJWGR Invest ApSCVR 45956660, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Nov 2025
Anders Gangsted-Rasmussensince 31 Dec 2005
CVR 45956660100% of capital and votessince 13 Nov 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 27206670100% of capital and votes1 May 2010 to 13 Nov 2025
Ultimate controller
Josephine Walsøe Gangsted-Rasmussen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JWGR Invest ApS, since 9 Oct 2025
Holding company
CVR 45956660Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AGR-EJENDOMME ApS, since 13 Nov 2025
This company
AGR-EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 29224706
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 39 | -728 | -250 | 40 | -39 |
| Operating profit | +315 | -1,413 | -250 | -1,125 | +139 |
| Result for the year | +296 | -1,152 | -298 | -971 | +51 |
| Equity | 4,464 | 0 | 202 | 181 | 102 |
| Total assets | 5,696 | 4,908 | 4,922 | 3,691 | 3,844 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -65.7% | -1,967.9% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -195.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11note 3 | -34note 3 | -130note 3 | -124note 3 | -99note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.8%note 3 | -49.9%note 4 | -1,013%note 4 | -1,360.4%note 4 | 364.8%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 430note 6 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -626note 3 | 3,686note 3 | 3,221note 3 | 2,295note 3 | -99note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
AGR-EJENDOMME ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 17 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011941318Esplanaden 18, 1263 København K