CVR 29203164Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HjørringFounded 14 Dec 2005
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about N.L. EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
5
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
7.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+4.3% on 2024
Result
+4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45M
DKK, annual report 2025
Solbjerghovedgaard ApSCVR 32365949, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2015
Caroline Nielsensince 18 Aug 2025
CVR 32365949100% of capital and votesnotified 21 Sep 2023since 10 Jan 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 21 Sep 202325 Aug 2023 to 21 Sep 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Dec 2018 to 21 Sep 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Solbjerghovedgaard Holding ApS, since 21 Nov 2023
Holding company
Solbjerghovedgaard Holding ApS
CVR 44455463Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Solbjerghovedgaard ApS, since 21 Nov 2023
Holding company
CVR 32365949Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in N.L. EJENDOMME ApS, since 21 Sep 2023
This company
N.L. EJENDOMME ApS
CVR 29203164
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Apr 2019 to 7 Nov 2026.
Nov 2015, monthly: 5 employees, 5 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2008 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Nov 2015.
Latest Nov 2015, published 27 Jan 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,610 | 3,218 | 7,494 | 7,571 | 7,895 |
| Operating profit | +3,163 | +26,161 | +4,904 | +4,977 | +5,298 |
| Result for the year | +3,778 | +22,841 | +3,975 | +4,150 | +4,530 |
| Equity | 9,011 | 31,852 | 35,826 | 40,442 | 44,971 |
| Total assets | 46,421 | 70,320 | 74,540 | 78,708 | 79,820 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -60.3% | -30.2% | 132.9% | 1% | 4.3% |
| EBITDA | 4,610 | 49,104 | 7,494 | 7,571 | 7,895 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 1,525.9% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 27,196 | 27,672 | 26,895 | 24,992 | 23,842 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 5.9x | 0.6x | 3.6x | 3.3x | 3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 6.9%note 1 | 48.9% | 6.2% | 6% | 6.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 401note 2 | 45,934note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 238note 2 | 0note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 27,196 | 27,672 | 8,786 | 334 | -4,671 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 Aug 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Aug 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 16.12.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Østre Havnepromenade 26, 4., 9000 Aalborg, den 16.12.2025.
Den under 12.08.2025 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Hjørring om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Caroline Nielsen, den 18.08.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hasseris Bymidte 6, 9000 Aalborg, den 18.08.2025.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Hjørring den 12.08.2025
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Caroline Nielsen, den 12.08.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 12.08.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 27.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hasseris Bymidte 6, 9000 Aalborg, den 27.12.2022.
Ny adresse: Nørskovvej 179, Astrup, 9800 Hjørring
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.11.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Læsøvej 5 A, 9800 Hjørring, den 13.11.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
16.06.2011.
Ny adresse:
Frederikshavnsvej 315, Hjørring, 9800 Hjørring.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.05.2009.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 4.000.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 5.000.000,00.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
14.12.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
14.12.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 1.000.000,00 til kurs 100,50.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 25651049 CCN HOLDING ApS, Lundholmvej 9, 9800 Hjørring, den 14.12.2005.
Direktion:
Direktør Per Kenneth Nielsen, den 14.12.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Nørrebro 15, postboks 140, 9800 Hjørring, den 14.12.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
14.12.2005 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011891698Nørskovvej 179, 9800 Hjørring