CVR 29202362Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Frederiksberg CFounded 13 Dec 2005
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NOYA HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-13.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-572.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
883.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jørgen Bille Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 13 Dec 2005
Jørgen Bille Larsensince 13 Dec 2005
100% of capital and votessince 13 Dec 2005
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 3060798866.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NOYA HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2870037710% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Mar 2010 to 26 Sep 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | 4 | -12 | -13 | -13 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +535 | +21 | +800 | -573 |
| Equity | 101 | 635 | 657 | 1,456 | 884 |
| Total assets | 1,747 | 2,071 | 1,738 | 1,940 | 1,155 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -381.8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | -5note 2 | 0 | 0 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 47.4%note 3 | 0.9%note 4 | -1.5%note 5 | -1%note 5 | -0.9%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -346note 2 | -2,071note 2 | -1,738 | -1,162 | -965note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 18437082 Lægård Revision Statsautoriseret revisionsfirma, Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø, den 22.12.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ADDERE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 31.05.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 01.07.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 34589992 ADDERE REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Galoche Alle 6, 4600 Køge, den 01.07.2012.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Selskabet er fusioneret med CVR-NR. 31885612 MANOSABI ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19605949 NOAM A/S, den 24.06.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Vordingborgvej 35, 4600 Køge, den 24.06.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.11.2008.
Ny adresse:
Forchhammersvej 4, 3. th., 1920 Frederiksberg C.
Ny kommune:
Frederiksberg.
Den under 26.08.2008 fremsendte anmodning til skifteretten i Næstved om opløsning af selskabet, er tilbagetaget.
Likvidator fratrådt: Ole Madsen, den 19.11.2008.
Kapitalforhøjelse kr. 400.000,00: kr. 150.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00, kr. 250.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet og gennemført 19.11.2008 til dækning af underskud kr. 403.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 125.000,00.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Jørgen Bille Larsen, den 19.11.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Den 25.11.2008 har skifteretten i Næstved udnævnt advokat Ole Madsen, 4700 Næstved, til likvidator.
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator alene.
Selskabets kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. anpartsselskabslovens § 60, jf. § 61 sendt til skifteretten i Næstved den 26.08.2008.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
13.12.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
13.12.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 128.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 128.000,00 til kurs 103,00.
Stifter:
Jørgen Bille Larsen, den 13.12.2005.
Direktion:
Jørgen Bille Larsen, den 13.12.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 19605949 DANSK REVISION HAARLEV REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Industrivej 33, 4652 Hårlev, den 13.12.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
13.12.2005 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011889499Forchhammersvej 4, 1920 Frederiksberg C