CVR 29180792Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)FårevejleFounded 17 Nov 2005
Result
-455K
DKK, annual report 2014
Equity
135.1K
DKK, annual report 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CFJ ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCarsten Frølund Jensen100% of capital and votes, until 20 Nov 2015
Carsten Frølund Jensenuntil 20 Nov 2015
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes17 Nov 2005 to 20 Nov 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +27 | +28 | +33 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | +64 | +94 | -455 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | 592 | 590 | 135 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | 721 | 701 | 212 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -209note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 26 May 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 7 May 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 5 Apr 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 26 Mar 2012
Annual report 2010
1 Jan 2010 to 31 Dec 2010, published 19 Apr 2011
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011836832Chr. Hansensvej 5, 4540 Fårevejle