CVR 29172870Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HerningFounded 8 Nov 2005
Gross profit
-9.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
190.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SH70 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexACK Holding 2019 ApSCVR 40507159, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 17 Jun 2020
OBCO ApSCVR 32931650, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 31 Dec 2011
and 1 moreBo Boulund Knudsensince 3 Jan 2008
CVR 3293165025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 31 Dec 2011
CVR 3585213125% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 16 May 2014
CVR 4050715933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 17 Jun 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 May 2019 to 1 Jan 2024
CVR 2660767133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Sep 2008 to 17 Jun 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -7 | -8 | -8 | -9 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -7 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +3 | +3 | +2 | +2 | +2 |
| Equity | 181 | 184 | 187 | 189 | 191 |
| Total assets | 188 | 191 | 194 | 197 | 198 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011814200Gl. Landevej 3, 7400 Herning