CVR 29136440Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)NibeFounded 27 Sep 2005
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LSK EJENDOMSHANDEL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+39.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
48.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
MRL-SLM HOLDING ApSCVR 28901909, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Dec 2018
Michael Ræbild Lundsince 27 Sep 2005
Equity of 48.9K DKK was below half the share capital of 125K DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 28901909100% of capital and votesnotified 19 May 2023since 20 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2579948850% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 20 Dec 201810 Oct 2005 to 20 Dec 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 19 May 202310 Oct 2005 to 19 May 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MRL-SLM HOLDING ApS, since 25 Jul 2005
Holding company
CVR 28901909Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LSK EJENDOMSHANDEL ApS, since 20 Dec 2018
This company
LSK EJENDOMSHANDEL ApS
CVR 29136440
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 159 | Not reported | Not reported | 134 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +159 | +168 | -837 | +134 | +149 |
| Result for the year | +79 | +77 | -990 | +11 | +39 |
| Equity | 301 | 378 | -612 | 9 | 49 |
| Total assets | 3,174 | 3,171 | 2,234 | 2,379 | 2,407 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 4.7% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 159 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,982 | 1,840 | 1,854 | 1,860 | 1,783 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 12.5x | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.3% | 5.8% | -37.7%note 4 | 6.7% | 6.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,982 | 1,840 | 1,854 | 1,860 | 2,239 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
René Knudsen, den 13.06.2023.
Ny adresse: Moldbjergvej 5, Moldbjerg, 9240 Nibe
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET OLE VESTERGAARD, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 15.03.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Ole Vestergaard, Statsautoriserede revisorer v/Ole L Vest ergaard, den 28.08.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31501741 REVISIONSFIRMAET OLE VESTERGAARD, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Bakkevænget 16, 8990 Fårup, den 28.08.2008.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
27.09.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
27.09.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Direktør Rene Ræbild Knudsen, 9530 Støvring, den 27.09.2005, CVR-NR. 25799488 LUND & STAUN BYG ApS, Tjelevej 21, 9240 Nibe, den 27.09.2005.
Direktion:
Direktør Rene Ræbild Knudsen, 9530 Støvring, den 27.09.2005, Michael Ræbild Lund, den 27.09.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
Revisionsfirmaet Ole Vestergaard, Statsautoriserede revisorer v/Ole L Vest ergaard, 8990 Fårup, den 27.09.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
27.09.2005 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011740355Moldbjergvej 5, 9240 Nibe