CVR 29132313Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)Vejle ØstFounded 30 Sep 2005
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EM-NIPPON ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexELKÆR A/SCVR 14309586, 100% of capital and votes, until 3 Nov 2016
Elkær Mathiassenuntil 3 Nov 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 14309586100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2005 to 3 Nov 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | -4 | -4 | -5 | -4 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +11 | +175 | +1,475 | +1,018 |
| Equity | Not reported | 290 | 465 | 1,939 | 1,308 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 323 | 2,248 | 33,808 | 1,398 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | 0note 1 | -1note 1 | -41note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | -4.1%note 1 | -1%note 1 | -0.3%note 2 | -0.2%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | 29note 1 | 1,778note 1 | 31,823note 1 | -1,398note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 31 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 10 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 4 Mar 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 14 Mar 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 13 Mar 2012
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011726832Enggårdstoften 103, 7120 Vejle Øst