CVR 29008647Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HøjbjergFounded 26 Sep 2005
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KLM EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
626.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-6.9% on 2024
Result
+15.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
HUST HOLDING ApSCVR 26287766, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2022
NIS HUST HOLDING ApSCVR 31765358, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2022
Rune Hustsince 28 Jan 2022
CVR 2628776650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2022
CVR 3176535850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Sep 2005 to 29 Jun 2018
CVR 2747385750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 20221 Jun 2009 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 3404462750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202211 Oct 2011 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
26 Sep 2005 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 359 | 544 | 611 | 672 | 626 |
| Operating profit | +359 | +544 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +70 | +251 | +261 | +41 | +15 |
| Equity | 1,781 | 2,031 | 2,292 | 2,334 | 2,349 |
| Total assets | 19,315 | 20,704 | 21,086 | 21,513 | 22,168 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -43.6% | 51.8% | 12.2% | 10.1% | -6.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 14,960 | 13,894 | 13,873 | 18,604 | 18,195 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.6% | 2.6% | 3%note 3 | 2.4%note 3 | 2.4%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 355note 5 | 413note 5 | 638note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 17,286 | 13,894 | 13,873 | 18,604 | 18,195 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Michael Drewsens Vej 21, 8270 Højbjerg
Ny kommune: Århus
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Morten Bundgaard, den 28.01.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Rune Hust, den 28.01.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION VIBORG REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 07.07.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.08.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 08.08.2018.
kr. 750.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.752.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.06.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.06.2018.
kr. 1.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.002.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Morten Bundgaard, Fuglsang Allé 15, 4. tv, 7400 Herning
Ny kommune: Herning
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kim Staack Nielsen, den 29.06.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Morten Bundgaard, den 29.06.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.12.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 225.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.001.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.12.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 300.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00. kr. 420.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.776.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.09.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 930.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.056.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
26.09.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.09.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 126.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 126.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Hr. Morten Bundgaard Mikkelsen, den 26.09.2005, Chefkonsulent Kim Staack Nielsen, den 26.09.2005, CVR-NR. 28995377 LAVIB ApS, Rughøjen 4, 8800 Viborg, den 26.09.2005.
Direktion:
Chefkonsulent Kim Staack Nielsen, den 26.09.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20336390 DANSK REVISION VIBORG REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ærøvej 11, 8800 Viborg, den 26.09.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
26.09.2005 - 31.12.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011709059Michael Drewsens Vej 21, 8270 Højbjerg